Animal Batik






Hoffman P2001 482 Cotton Candy

Hoffman batik, Butterflies. Butterflies in pink. 100% cotton, 42-45" wide.
Ref # P2001482

$11.99    yd   Quantity:  




Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Additional items in this category
    

Island 121626705 Glacier



Island 121626570 Universe



Island 121626685 Pineneedle



Island 121626485 Blackberry



Island 121626390 Cranberry



Island 121626675 Grasshopper



Hoffman P2001 633 Prism



Hoffman P2001 630 Ballet Pink



Hoffman P2001 614 Bohemian



Hoffman P2001 197 Black/Grape



Hoffman P2001 72 Magenta



Hoffman P2001 500 Gardenia



Hoffman P2001 482 Cotton Candy



Island 121615860 Paws Tiedye



Island 121615760 Paws Midnight



Island 121615590 Paws Storm



Island 121615585 Paws Navy



Island 121615570 Paws Universe



Island 121615080 Paws Nutmeg



Island 121614870 Dogs Tourmaline



Island 121614860 Dogs Tiedye



Island 121614760 Dogs Midnight



Island 121614585 Dogs Navy



Island 121614570 Dogs Universe



Island 121614560 Dogs Blueberry



Island 121614080 Dogs Nutmeg



Kaufman 16111 22 Violet



Kaufman 16110 78 Peacock



Kaufman 16110 22 Violet



Moda 43076 97 Sunset



Moda 43076 85 Sunrise



Moda 43076 82 True Blue



Majestic Batiks CB 427



Kaufman AMD 16128 201 Jewel



Kaufman AMD 16128 203 Celebration



Majestic Batiks TB 077



Timeless Treasures B4878 Island



Kaufman AMD 16131 232 Wineberry



Kaufman AMD 16093 286 Wild



Kaufman AMD 16144 4 Blue



Kaufman AMD 16144 26 Petunia



Kaufman AMD 16144 97 Rose



Kaufman 16115 180 Russet



Timeless Treasures B4169 Red



Majestic Batiks D055



Hoffman P2936 645 Horizon



Hoffman P2936 335 Rocky



Hoffman P2936 205 Latte



Hoffman P2927 577 Bayou



Hoffman P2927 488 Sandcastle



Hoffman P2927 361 Cabo



Hoffman P2927 233 Rose Quartz



Hoffman P2927 187 Mayan



Island 111608187



Anthology 15245



Anthology 15225



Anthology 15210



Kaufman AMD 15553 169 Earth



Kaufman AMD 15553 268 Nature



Kaufman AMD 15554 169 Earth



Kaufman AMD 15554 268 Nature



Kaufman AMD 15555 169 Earth



Kaufman AMD 15555 268 Nature



Kaufman AMD 15556 169 Earth



Kaufman AMD 15556 268 Nature



Kaufman AMD 15557 169 Earth



Kaufman AMD 15557 268 Nature



Kaufman AMD 15558 169 Earth



Kaufman AMD 15558 268 Nature



Hoffman P2936 563 Biscuit



Hoffman P2936 545 Vineyard



Hoffman P2936 367 Aspen



Hoffman P2936 265 Oyster



Hoffman P2936 19 Navy



Hoffman P2927 581 Bluegrass



Hoffman P2927 536 Aquarius



Hoffman P2927 452 Pond



Hoffman P2927 442 Flax



Hoffman P2927 416 Marmalade



Hoffman P2927 293 Fox



Hoffman P2927 149 Sun



Kaufman 15564 3 Red



Kaufman 15564 277 Winter



Kaufman 15564 186 Silver



Hoffman N2886 227 Sprout



Hoffman N2886 259 Lion



Hoffman N2886 599 Valentine



Hoffman N2886 328 Bergen



In the Beginning 3GBC 4



In the Beginning 3GBC 5



Moda 42259 13 Feather Sunset



Moda 42259 33 Feather Moss



Island 121511143



Island 521511037



Island 521514011



Island 521514020



Island 521514032



Island 121511299



Kaufman 15514 62 Indigo



Kaufman 15514 169 Earth



Batik by Mirah TP-1 6250



Batik by Mirah TP-1 6256



Batik by Mirah TP-5 6257



SALE
Batik by Mirah CO-8 1302



Hoffman 104 25 Beige



Hoffman 104 150 Sunflower



Hoffman 104 169 Prussian



Hoffman 104 178 Leaf



Hoffman 104 426 Oregano



Hoffman 104 627 Nude



SALE
Moda 42240 23 Beach Grass



SALE
Kaufman 15502 197 Tropical



SALE
Kaufman 15502 211 Island Green



SALE
Island 111514055



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4169 Orange



SALE
Batik by Mirah NT-7 5734



SALE
Hoffman M2757 187 Mayan



SALE
Hoffman M2737 1 Azure



SALE
Island 121416176



SALE
Island 121406235



SALE
Hoffman L2663 546 Seashell



SALE
Island Batik HMS14A A1




       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC