Other Batik Designs






Hoffman N2902 440 Licorice

Bali Batik, Floral Seeds Collection. Seeds form abstract bursts. Black, charcoal, grey, and frost. 100% cotton batik, 42"-45" wide.
Ref # N2902440

$11.99    yd   Quantity:  




Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Additional items in this category
    

Timeless Treasures B2265 Sketch Lime



RJR 2977 02



RJR 2977 03



RJR 2977 04



Hoffman P2981 75 Peppermint



Hoffman P2981 7 Blue



Hoffman P2980 7 Blue



Batik by Mirah SF-1 9052



Batik by Mirah DR-5 9043



Batik by Mirah DR-5 9042



Batik by Mirah OC-2 1353



Batik by Mirah SM-2 3251



Batik by Mirah SF-1 3258



Anthology BC-14046



Majestic Batiks CB 424



Majestic Batiks SPD 316



Majestic Batiks D10 4SG



Majestic Batiks CBN 32



Kaufman 15742 169 Earth



Kaufman 15742 78 Peacock



Kaufman 15742 56 Pond



Kaufman 15742 34 Sage



Kaufman 15742 7 Green



Kaufman 15742 6 Purple



Kaufman 15740 246 Water



Kaufman 15740 59 Ocean



Kaufman 15740 78 Peacock



Kaufman 15740 108 Fuchsia



Kaufman 15742 155 Stone



Island 111601444



Batavian 22148 990



Batavian 22148 704



RJR 2810 01



Anthology 15040



Batik by Mirah PU-2 9035



Hoffman P2955 560 Tidepool



Hoffman P2955 543 Sparrow



Hoffman P2955 187 Mayan



Hoffman P2950 223 Orchid



Hoffman P2950 216 Black Jade



Hoffman P2950 198 Apricot



Island 111618051



Island 111618059



Island 111618062



Island 711602004



Island 711602023



Island 711602035



Island 711602037



Island 711603008



Island 711603029



Island 711603041



Island BE27 F3



Island BE29 F1



Island Milk Shake



Batik Textiles 3725



Anthology 15246



Anthology 15419



Anthology 15041



Anthology 15060



Anthology 15226



Anthology 15201



Timeless Treasures B1463 Pear



Timeless Treasures B4860 Grape



Kaufman AMD 15549 201 Jewel



Kaufman AMD 15549 239 Sorbet



Kaufman AMD 15549 256 Retro



Kaufman AMD 15552 201 Jewel



Kaufman AMD 15552 239 Sorbet



Kaufman AMD 15552 256 Retro



Timeless Treasures B5023 Dream



Timeless Treasures B4956 Fiji



Timeless Treasures B9833 Lupine



Timeless Treasures B5024 Scuba



Timeless Treasures B5028 Pizzazz



Hoffman P2955 544 Beachsand



Hoffman P2955 235 Agate



Hoffman P2955 212 Berry



Hoffman P2955 241 Sonoma



Kaufman 15539 109 Magenta



Kaufman 15539 18 Grape



Kaufman 15539 23 Lavender



Kaufman 15539 262 Bubble Gum



Kaufman 15539 4 Blue



Kaufman 15539 40 Emerald



Kaufman 15539 6 Purple



RJR 2809 02



RJR 2809 05



RJR 2810 02



RJR 2810 05



RJR 2811 03



RJR 2811 04



Moda 42279 35 Winter White



RJR 2809 01



RJR 2811 01



RJR 2812 05



RJR 2812 06



RJR 2812 08



Kaufman 15561 184 Charcoal



Kaufman 15559 184 Charcoal



Kaufman 15559 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15560 91 Crimson



Kaufman 15560 184 Charcoal



Kaufman 15560 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15568 277 Winter



Kaufman 15560 221 Aubergine



Kaufman 15560 254 Frost



Kaufman 15561 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15561 277 Winter



Kaufman 15562 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15564 223 Holiday



Timeless Treasures B4436 Asparagus



Timeless Treasures B4613 Teal



Fabri-Quilt 116 3504 Red/Gold



Fresh Water Designs FQDCOS 0001



Fresh Water Designs FWDTRP 0003



Fresh Water Designs FWDCQS 0002



Fresh Water Designs FWDCQS 0004



Kaufman 15569 191 Autumn



Kaufman 15569 196 Harvest



Hoffman N2888 562 Blooms



Hoffman N2888 533 Nightshade



Hoffman N2888 414 Biscotti



Hoffman N2888 305 Gravel



Hoffman N2888 254 Tahiti



Hoffman N2889 259 Lion



Hoffman N2895 21 Teal



Hoffman N2895 227 Sprout



Hoffman N2895 522 Seagrass



Hoffman N2895 599 Valentine



Hoffman N2895 648 Geode



Hoffman N2895 649 Thistle



Hoffman N2898 227 Sprout



Hoffman N2898 265 Oyster



Hoffman N2898 522 Seagrass



Hoffman N2898 531 Papyrus



Hoffman N2898 643 Borealis



Hoffman N2898 647 Bluebonnet



Hoffman N2902 88 Boysenberry



Hoffman N2902 250 Sahara



Hoffman N2902 286 Sugarplum



Hoffman N2902 340 Tara



Hoffman N2902 420 Ice Tea



Hoffman N2902 440 Licorice



Hoffman N2902 521 Mist



Hoffman N2902 531 Papyrus



Hoffman N2902 611 River Rock



Hoffman N2902 648 Geode



Moda 4339 19 Citron



Moda 4339 21 Palm Frond



Moda 4339 36 Earth



Moda 4339 41 Ocean



Moda 4339 45 Aquamarine



Anthology PP 102



Kaufman 15535 113 Cranberry



Kaufman 15535 69 Midnight



Kaufman 15535 213 Teal



Kaufman 15535 336 Fog



Kaufman 15535 55 Sweet Pea



Timeless Treasures B4386 Rust



Island 121514001



Island 121514141



Island 121514148



Island 121514161



Island 121514244



Island 721503373



Island 721503376



Island 721504372



Island 721505363



Island 721505370



Hoffman N2842 6 Brown



Hoffman N2842 64 Tan



Hoffman N2842 77 Sage



Hoffman N2842 178 Leaf



Hoffman N2842 186 Morocco



Hoffman N2842 213 Onyx



Hoffman N2848 4 Black



Hoffman N2848 52 Cinnamon



Hoffman N2848 84 Wheat



Hoffman N2848 173 Smoke



Hoffman N2848 380 Mineral



Hoffman N2849 59 Coral



Hoffman N2849 79 Seafoam



Hoffman N2849 147 Storm



Hoffman N2849 227 Sprout



Hoffman N2849 239 Persia



Hoffman N2849 269 Caterpillar



Hoffman N2842 483 Fog



Hoffman N2842 502 Coconut



Hoffman N2842 531 Papyrus



Hoffman N2842 537 Blacklight



Hoffman N2842 612 Urbana



Hoffman N2842 N45 New Grape



Hoffman N2848 494 Raven



Hoffman N2848 507 Reef



Hoffman N2848 531 Papyrus



Hoffman N2849 431 Cayenne



Hoffman N2849 437 Pansy



Hoffman N2849 513 Volcano



Hoffman N2849 532 Aurora



Hoffman N2849 533 Nightshade



Hoffman N2849 584 Granite



Island 121514001MO



Rayon 34



Rayon 16



Rayon 22



Island 121514030



Island 121514031



Island 121514034



Island 121514109



Island 121514120



Island 121514205



Island 121514215



Island 121514219



Island 121514239



Island 121514277



Island 121514290



Island 121514294



Island 121514325



Island 121514236



Batik by Mirah KR-6 10



Batik by Mirah KR-8 10



Kaufman 14996 216 Cloud



SALE
Batik Textiles 3347



SALE
Batik Textiles 3336



SALE
Hoffman L2681 602 Earth Day



SALE
Hoffman L2681 483 Fog



SALE
Hoffman L2681 142 Pistachio



SALE
Hoffman L2680 577 Bayou



SALE
Hoffman L2680 450 Spa



SALE
Moda 42219 34 Bark



SALE
Hoffman M2743 481 Key Lime



SALE
Hoffman M2743 173 Smoke



SALE
Hoffman M2743 141 Pine



SALE
Hoffman M2743 68 Indigo



SALE
Hoffman M2743 14 Purple



SALE
Hoffman M2744 91 Amethyst



SALE
Hoffman M2744 178 Leaf



SALE
Hoffman M2744 255 Borneo



SALE
Andover 7400 G



SALE
Hoffman M2733 240 Singapore



SALE
Hoffman M2734 166 Evergreen Panel



SALE
Hoffman M2734 246 Amazon Panel



Island Batik HMS14E C1



Island Batik HMS14E C2



Island Batik HMS14E B1



Island Batik HMS14A A1



SALE
Hoffman M2705 531 Papyrus



Island Batik HS14A C1




       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC