Other Batik Designs






Hoffman N2849 584 Granite

Bali Batik, Fibers Collection. Close up of fabric fibers. Artichoke, midnight, copper, asparagus, and teal. 100% cotton batik, 42"-45" wide. Was $11.99.
Ref # N2849584

$8.99    yd   Quantity:  




Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Additional items in this category
    

Anthology BC-16203



Kaufman AMD 16167 335 Shale



Kaufman AMD 16165 71 Lagoon



Kaufman AMD 16165 335 Shale



Kaufman AMD 16165 56 Pond



Kaufman AMD 16165 268 Nature



Kaufman AMD 16166 56 Pond



Kaufman AMD 16166 71 Lagoon



Kaufman AMD 16167 71 Lagoon



Kaufman AMD 16167 56 Pond



Kaufman AMD 16168 56 Pond



Kaufman AMD 16168 71 Lagoon



Kaufman AMD 16168 268 Nature



Kaufman AMD 16179 47 Grass



Kaufman AMD 16179 268 Nature



Kaufman AMD 16179 224 Evergreen



SALE
RJR 2546 02



RJR 3140 03 Arctic



RJR 3140 02 Sky



RJR 3139 04 Lagoon



RJR 3139 02 Wetlands



RJR 3098 04 Juniper



RJR 3097 01 Breeze



Island 121624705 Glacier



Island 121624530 Bluebird



Island 121627855 Cool Waters



Island 121627550 Turquoise



Island 121627480 Purple



Island 121625480 Purple



Island 121624220 Nasturtium



Island 121620580 Ocean



Island 121620570 Universe



Island 821603615 Lime



Island 821603530 Bluebird



Island 821603450 Grape



Island 821603385 Burgundy



Island 121620550 Turquoise



Moda 42299 61 Summer Wash



Batik by Mirah BL-9 9071 Brass Blue



Timeless Treasures B2265 Sketch Lime



RJR 2977 02



RJR 2977 03



RJR 2977 04



Hoffman P2981 75 Peppermint



Hoffman P2981 7 Blue



Hoffman P2980 7 Blue



Batik by Mirah SF-1 9052



Batik by Mirah DR-5 9043



Batik by Mirah DR-5 9042



Batik by Mirah OC-2 1353



Batik by Mirah SM-2 3251



Batik by Mirah SF-1 3258



Anthology BC-14046



Majestic Batiks CB 424



Majestic Batiks SPD 316



Majestic Batiks D10 4SG



Majestic Batiks CBN 32



Kaufman 15742 169 Earth



Kaufman 15742 78 Peacock



Kaufman 15742 56 Pond



Kaufman 15742 34 Sage



Kaufman 15742 7 Green



Kaufman 15742 6 Purple



Kaufman 15740 246 Water



Kaufman 15740 59 Ocean



Kaufman 15740 78 Peacock



Kaufman 15740 108 Fuchsia



Kaufman 15742 155 Stone



Batavian 22148 990



Batavian 22148 704



RJR 2810 01



Anthology 15040



Batik by Mirah PU-2 9035



Hoffman P2955 560 Tidepool



Hoffman P2955 543 Sparrow



Hoffman P2955 187 Mayan



Hoffman P2950 223 Orchid



Hoffman P2950 216 Black Jade



Hoffman P2950 198 Apricot



Island 111618051



Island 111618059



Island 111618062



Island 711602004



Island 711602023



Island 711602035



Island 711603008



Island 711603029



Island 711603041



Island BE27 F3



Island BE29 F1



Island Milk Shake



Batik Textiles 3725



Anthology 15246



Anthology 15419



Anthology 15041



Anthology 15060



Anthology 15226



Anthology 15201



Timeless Treasures B1463 Pear



Timeless Treasures B4860 Grape



Kaufman AMD 15549 201 Jewel



Kaufman AMD 15549 239 Sorbet



Kaufman AMD 15549 256 Retro



Kaufman AMD 15552 201 Jewel



Kaufman AMD 15552 239 Sorbet



Kaufman AMD 15552 256 Retro



Timeless Treasures B5023 Dream



Timeless Treasures B4956 Fiji



Timeless Treasures B5024 Scuba



Timeless Treasures B5028 Pizzazz



Hoffman P2955 544 Beachsand



Hoffman P2955 235 Agate



Hoffman P2955 212 Berry



Hoffman P2955 241 Sonoma



Kaufman 15539 109 Magenta



Kaufman 15539 18 Grape



Kaufman 15539 23 Lavender



Kaufman 15539 262 Bubble Gum



Kaufman 15539 40 Emerald



Kaufman 15539 6 Purple



RJR 2809 02



RJR 2809 05



RJR 2810 02



RJR 2810 05



RJR 2811 03



RJR 2811 04



Moda 42279 35 Winter White



RJR 2809 01



RJR 2811 01



RJR 2812 05



RJR 2812 06



RJR 2812 08



Kaufman 15561 184 Charcoal



Kaufman 15559 184 Charcoal



Kaufman 15559 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15560 91 Crimson



Kaufman 15560 184 Charcoal



Kaufman 15560 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15568 277 Winter



Kaufman 15560 221 Aubergine



Kaufman 15560 254 Frost



Kaufman 15561 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15561 277 Winter



Kaufman 15562 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15564 223 Holiday



Timeless Treasures B4436 Asparagus



Timeless Treasures B4613 Teal



Fabri-Quilt 116 3504 Red/Gold



Fresh Water Designs FQDCOS 0001



Fresh Water Designs FWDTRP 0003



Fresh Water Designs FWDCQS 0002



Fresh Water Designs FWDCQS 0004



Kaufman 15569 191 Autumn



Kaufman 15569 196 Harvest



Hoffman N2888 562 Blooms



Hoffman N2888 533 Nightshade



Hoffman N2888 414 Biscotti



Hoffman N2888 305 Gravel



Hoffman N2888 254 Tahiti



Hoffman N2889 259 Lion



Hoffman N2895 21 Teal



Hoffman N2895 227 Sprout



Hoffman N2895 522 Seagrass



Hoffman N2895 599 Valentine



Hoffman N2895 648 Geode



Hoffman N2898 227 Sprout



Hoffman N2898 265 Oyster



Hoffman N2898 522 Seagrass



Hoffman N2898 531 Papyrus



Hoffman N2898 643 Borealis



Hoffman N2898 647 Bluebonnet



Hoffman N2902 88 Boysenberry



Hoffman N2902 250 Sahara



Hoffman N2902 286 Sugarplum



Hoffman N2902 340 Tara



Hoffman N2902 420 Ice Tea



Hoffman N2902 440 Licorice



Hoffman N2902 531 Papyrus



Hoffman N2902 611 River Rock



Hoffman N2902 648 Geode



Moda 4339 21 Palm Frond



Moda 4339 36 Earth



Moda 4339 41 Ocean



Moda 4339 45 Aquamarine



Anthology PP 102



SALE
Kaufman 15535 69 Midnight



SALE
Kaufman 15535 213 Teal



Kaufman 15535 293 Smoke



SALE
Kaufman 15535 336 Fog



Timeless Treasures B4386 Rust



SALE
Island 121514141



SALE
Island 121514148



SALE
Island 121514244



SALE
Island 721503373



SALE
Island 721503376



SALE
Island 721504372



SALE
Island 721505363



SALE
Island 721505370



Hoffman N2842 6 Brown



SALE
Hoffman N2842 64 Tan



SALE
Hoffman N2842 77 Sage



Hoffman N2842 178 Leaf



SALE
Hoffman N2842 186 Morocco



SALE
Hoffman N2842 213 Onyx



Hoffman N2848 4 Black



Hoffman N2848 52 Cinnamon



Hoffman N2848 84 Wheat



SALE
Hoffman N2848 380 Mineral



SALE
Hoffman N2849 59 Coral



SALE
Hoffman N2849 79 Seafoam



SALE
Hoffman N2849 147 Storm



Hoffman N2849 227 Sprout



SALE
Hoffman N2849 239 Persia



Hoffman N2849 269 Caterpillar



Hoffman N2842 483 Fog



SALE
Hoffman N2842 502 Coconut



Hoffman N2842 531 Papyrus



Hoffman N2842 537 Blacklight



SALE
Hoffman N2842 612 Urbana



SALE
Hoffman N2842 N45 New Grape



Hoffman N2848 507 Reef



Hoffman N2848 531 Papyrus



SALE
Hoffman N2849 437 Pansy



Hoffman N2849 513 Volcano



SALE
Hoffman N2849 532 Aurora



Hoffman N2849 533 Nightshade



SALE
Hoffman N2849 584 Granite



SALE
Rayon 34



SALE
Rayon 16



SALE
Rayon 22



SALE
Island 121514030



SALE
Island 121514120



SALE
Island 121514215



SALE
Island 121514219



SALE
Island 121514239



SALE
Island 121514277



SALE
Island 121514290



SALE
Island 121514325



SALE
Island 121514236



Batik by Mirah KR-6 10



Batik by Mirah KR-8 10



SALE
Kaufman 14996 216 Cloud



SALE
Moda 42219 34 Bark



SALE
Hoffman M2743 481 Key Lime



SALE
Hoffman M2743 173 Smoke



SALE
Hoffman M2744 178 Leaf



SALE
Hoffman M2744 255 Borneo



SALE
Hoffman M2734 166 Evergreen Panel



SALE
Hoffman M2734 246 Amazon Panel



SALE
Island Batik HMS14E C1



SALE
Island Batik HMS14E C2



SALE
Island Batik HMS14E B1



SALE
Island Batik HMS14A A1



SALE
Hoffman M2705 531 Papyrus



SALE
Island Batik HS14A C1




       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC