Leaf and Tree Batik






Hoffman N2897 347 Lava

Bali Batik, Leafy Branch Collection. Overlapping leaves. Maroon, black, crimson, rust, and brick. 100% cotton batik, 42"-45" wide.
Ref # N2897347

$11.99    yd   Quantity:  




Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Additional items in this category
    


Hoffman P2032 626 Burnt Sienna



Hoffman P2032 433 Bonsai



Hoffman P2022 468 Petunia



Hoffman P2022 440 Liquorice



Hoffman P2022 197 Black/Grape



Hoffman P2020 614 Bohemian



Hoffman P2020 570 Yam



Hoffman P2020 338 Skipper



Hoffman P2020 216 Black/Jade



Hoffman P2020 21 Teal



Hoffman P2014 657 Spectrum



Hoffman P2014 492 Breeze



Hoffman P2014 480 Creamsicle



Hoffman P2014 157 Verde



Hoffman P2010 634 Global Spice



Hoffman P2010 480 Creamsicle



Hoffman P2010 21 Teal



Hoffman P2010 214 Aquamarine



Hoffman P2007 581 Bluegrass



Hoffman P2007 492 Breeze



Hoffman P2007 454 Dune



Hoffman P2007 396 Maraschino Cherry



Hoffman P2006 537 Blacklight



Hoffman P2006 396 Maraschino Cherry



Hoffman P2006 319 Snake



Batik by Mirah NR-13 9140 Grey Cross



Batik by Mirah NR-12 9139 Blue Fan



Batik by Mirah ES-5 9108 Navajo Multi



Batik by Mirah BL-8 9068 Logic Blue



Batik by Mirah AG-9 9056 Medallion



Batik by Mirah AG-15 9064 Video Pink



Batik by Mirah GR-16 9119 Lavish Navy



Batik by Mirah GR-16 9118 Powdery Purple



Batik by Mirah TA-4 9148 Rosita



Batik by Mirah TA-13 3275 Pea Soup



Moda 4343 45 Lagoon



Moda 4343 44 Lagoon



Moda 4343 41 Lagoon



Moda 4343 40 Emerald



Moda 4343 38 Lime



Moda 4343 36 Citrus



Moda 4343 34 Marine



Moda 4343 31 Dusk



Moda 4343 30 Dusk



Moda 4343 29 Ocean



Moda 4343 28 Royal Rainbow



Moda 4343 27 Sunset



Moda 4343 26 Violet



Moda 4343 19 Paradise



Moda 4343 18 Raspberry



Moda 4343 16 Mandarin



Moda 4343 15 Mandarin



Hoffman P2014 531 Papyrus



Hoffman P2013 600 St. Paddy



Hoffman P2013 292 Cardinal



Hoffman P2013 172 Copper



Hoffman P2013 123 Lapis



Hoffman P2010 337 Shirley



Hoffman P2010 267 Palomino



Hoffman P2007 132 Opal



Hoffman P2006 445 Spearmint



Hoffman P2006 428 Mulberry



Hoffman P2022 612 Urbana



Hoffman P2022 137 Pearl



Hoffman P2020 365 Tavarua



Hoffman P2020 219 Carnation



Hoffman P2020 172 Copper



Hoffman P2020 36 Amber



Hoffman P2020 34 Eggplant



Island Batik Rayon - Twilight Garden



Island Batik Rayon - Sweet Tea



Island Batik Rayon - Midnight Spruce



Island Batik Rayon - Wisteria Meadow



Island Batik Rayon - Frosted Violet



Island Batik Rayon - Ruby Slipper



Island Batik Rayon - Honey Halo



Island Batik Rayon - Spring Alive



Island Batik Rayon - Fern Canyon



Island 121610559 Swirl Leaf Lagoon



Island 121610558 Swirl Leaf Lt Lagoon



Island 121610012 Swirl Leaf Glaze



Island 121616780 Trees Walnut



Island 121616082 Trees Coffee



Island 121613120 Small Pointed Floral Sun



Island 121610880 Swirl Leaf Snowcone



Island 121610660 Swirl Leaf Leaf Yardage



Island 121610630 Swirl Leaf Leprechaun



Island 121610261 Swirl Leaf Dk Flame



Island 121610010 Swirl Leaf Whip Cream



Benartex 7079B 23 Morning Light Three Wishes



Kaufman 16148 355 Jamaica



Kaufman 16113 78 Peacock



Kaufman 16113 70 Aqua



Kaufman 16113 23 Lavender



Kaufman 16113 22 Violet



Kaufman 16112 78 Peacock



Kaufman 16112 23 Lavender



Kaufman 16112 22 Violet



Kaufman 16112 19 Orchid



Moda 11121 39 Cloud (Wide Batik)



Moda 11121 35 Pond (Wide Batik)



Moda 11121 34 Blue (Wide Batik)



Moda 11121 25 Sunrise (Wide Batik)



Moda 43076 40 Cloud Cobblestone



Moda 43076 39 Cloud



Moda 43076 38 Cherry



Moda 43076 35 Pond



Moda 43076 34 Midnight Blue



Moda 43076 25 Sunrise



Batavian 22154 974 Hearts & Ferns Black



Batavian 22153 966 Packed Leaves Black/Purple



Batavian 22153 740 Packed Leaves Green



Batavian 22153 306 Packed Leaves Pink



Batavian 22153 112 Packed Leaves Tan



Batavian 22141 885 Open Leaves Orange



Batavian 22141 444 Open Leaves



Batavian 22141 280 Open Leaves Dk. Tan



RJR 3135 02 Helioconia



RJR 3135 01 Fuschia



RJR 3098 03 Fern



RJR 3098 02 Japanese Maple



RJR 3098 01 Moss



RJR 2930 06 Onyx



Timeless Treasures B5269 Rice Fizz



Timeless Treasures B5268 Leaf Patchwork Lemon



Timeless Treasures B3920 Fog Tree Bellini



Majestic Batiks CB 408



Kaufman AMD 16126 201 Jewel



Kaufman AMD 16126 203 Celebration



Majestic Batiks SGL 057



Majestic Batiks NJ 167



Majestic Batiks TB 020



Majestic Batiks TB 017



RJR 1764 03



RJR 1764 05



Hoffman P2983 647 Blue Bonnet



Hoffman P2983 30 Lilac



Hoffman P2979 294 Sandpiper



Hoffman P2979 265 Oyster



Hoffman P2972 383 Pesto



Hoffman P2972 197 Black Grape



Hoffman P2970 525 Groovy



Hoffman P2964 547 Loden



Hoffman P2964 539 Paisley



Hoffman P2964 531 Papyrus



Hoffman P2964 522 Seagrass



Hoffman P2964 265 Oyster



Hoffman P2964 199 Blonde Ale



Hoffman P2964 14 Purple



Hoffman P2961 547 Loden



Hoffman P2961 498 Monstera



Hoffman P2961 413 Watercress



Hoffman P2961 240 Singapore



Hoffman P2961 120 Hyacinth



Batik Textiles 0613



Batik Textiles 3819



Moda 4342 33 Jungle



Moda 4342 23 Seafoam



Moda 4342 26 Royal Rainbow



Moda 4342 13 Sunrise



Moda 4342 14 Sunrise



Batik by Mirah SF-2 3258



Anthology BC-14043



Anthology BC-14097



Timeless Treasures B5041 Moon



Timeless Treasures B401 Stem



Timeless Treasures B5029 Grove



Kaufman 16123 257 Caribbean



Kaufman 16123 211 Island Green



Kaufman 16122 205 Multi



Timeless Treasures B4012 Lipstick



Timeless Treasures B4021 Fuchsia



Timeless Treasures B4390 Blush



Timeless Treasures B4391 Red



MASB 00400 Pink Pastels



MASB 02024 Deep Purple



Timeless Treasures B5055 Cardinal



Timeless Treasures B5054 Straw



Timeless Treasures B5054 Poppy



Timeless Treasures B5054 Black



Timeless Treasures B4914 Buff



Timeless Treasures B4021 Gravel



Timeless Treasures B4012 Tomato



Timeless Treasures B4012 Lava



Timeless Treasures B1423 Obsidian



Timeless Treasures B4911 Linen



Timeless Treasures B5264 Cameo



Timeless Treasures B5264 Cloud



Timeless Treasures B5264 Straw



Timeless Treasures B5265 Sand



Timeless Treasures B5265 Angel



Timeless Treasures B5267 Air



Timeless Treasures B6907 Bare



Timeless Treasures B5268 Quartz



Majestic Batiks SPD 101



Kaufman 15741 246 Water



Kaufman 15741 206 Sunset



Kaufman 15741 59 Ocean



Island 811614484



Island 111613266



Island 111613381



Island 111614258



Island 111614260



Island 111614277



Island 111614287



Island 111614318



Island 111614327



Island 111614328



Island 111614331



Island 111614337



Island 111614339



Island 111616262



Island 111616278



Island 111616279



Island 111616319



Island 111616362



Island 111606326



Island 111606363



Island 111607347



Island 111610329



Island 111612265



Island 111612374



Batavian 22146 449



Batavian 22143 636



Batavian 22143 726



Batavian 22146 661



Batavian 22146 558



Batavian 22146 497



Batavian 22150 497



Batavian 22146 630



Batavian 22146 967



Batavian 22150 967



Batavian 22143 808



Batavian 22146 308



Batavian 22143 747



Batik by Mirah CM-3 7483



Anthology 15401



Anthology 15416



Anthology 15387



Anthology 15372



Anthology 15424



Anthology 15327



Anthology 15312



Anthology 15217



Batik by Mirah PQ-4 9026



Batik by Mirah PU-7 9033



Batik by Mirah VF-9 7505



Hoffman P2944 419 Passion Tea



Hoffman P2944 202 Grasshopper



Hoffman P2942 136 Rustica



Hoffman P2942 606 Caramel



Hoffman P2942 576 Petit Four



Hoffman P2942 520 Sangria



Hoffman P2942 233 Rose Quartz



Hoffman P2942 185 Abalone



Hoffman P2942 137 Pearl



Hoffman P2941 576 Petit Four



Hoffman P2941 488 Sandcastle



Hoffman P2940 219 Carnation



Hoffman P2940 172 Copper



Hoffman P2940 36 Amber



Hoffman P2932 645 Horizon



Hoffman P2932 525 Groovy



Hoffman P2932 384 Mimosa



Hoffman P2932 202 Grasshopper



Hoffman P2932 28 Silver



Hoffman P2930 560 Tidepool



Hoffman P2930 548 Balsam



Hoffman P2930 241 Sonoma



Hoffman P2930 170 Meadow



Hoffman P2930 123 Lapis



Hoffman P2925 481 Key Lime



Hoffman P2925 123 Lapis



Island 111609188



Island 111609393



Island 111610222



Island 111612145



Island 111612180



Island 111612212



Island 111613195



Island 111613232



Island 111613306



Island 111614150



Island 111614181



Island 111614184



Island 111614239



Island 111614292



Island 111614421



Island 111614425



Island 111616142



Island 111616200



Island BE28 D1



Timeless Treasures B1861 Abyss



Timeless Treasures B4616 Aqua



Anthology 15410



Moda 4341 13 Sunshine



Moda 4341 16 Sunrise



Moda 4341 17 Sunset



Moda 4341 22 Sunrise



Moda 4341 23 Citron Splash



Moda 4341 26 Lime



Moda 4341 28 Moss



Moda 4341 31 Seafoam



Moda 4341 32 Ocean



Moda 4341 33 Dusk



Moda 4341 37 Midnight



Moda 4341 45 Hibiscus



Moda 4341 49 Sand



MASB 06023 Cream



MASB 07022 Cream



Batavian 22035 441 Blue



Batik Textiles 3710



Batik Textiles 3711



Batik Textiles 3729



Batik Textiles 3728



Batik Textiles 0612



Batik Textiles 0611



Batik Textiles 0601



Batik Textiles 0606



Batik Textiles 0608



Batik Textiles 0817



MASB 00400 Pink Pastels



MASB 00233 Burgundy



MASB 02024 Deep Purple



MASB 00054



Anthology 15235



Anthology 15242



MASB 06020 Multi



Anthology 15238



Anthology 15306



Anthology 15346



Anthology 15352



Anthology 15386



Anthology 15392



Anthology 20066



Anthology 20100



Anthology 15257



Anthology 15255



Anthology 15222



Kaufman 16080 26 Petunia



Kaufman 16080 97 Rose



Kaufman 16082 26 Petunia



Kaufman 16082 97 Rose



Timeless Treasures B5006 Lime



Timeless Treasures B4886 Multi



Timeless Treasures B5011 Ruby



Kaufman AMD 15544 191 Autumn



Kaufman AMD 15544 192 Spring



Kaufman AMD 15544 277 Winter



Kaufman AMD 15545 191 Autumn



Kaufman AMD 15545 192 Spring



Kaufman AMD 15545 277 Winter



Kaufman AMD 15546 191 Autumn



Kaufman AMD 15546 192 Spring



Kaufman AMD 15546 277 Winter



Kaufman AMD 15547 191 Autumn



Kaufman AMD 15547 192 Spring



Kaufman AMD 15547 277 Winter



Timeless Treasures B5025 Island



Timeless Treasures B4912 Galaxy



Timeless Treasures B5027 Pansy



Hoffman P2944 576 Petit Four



Hoffman P2944 539 Paisley



Hoffman P2944 531 Papyrus



Hoffman P2944 418 Chamomile



Hoffman P2944 354 Kelly



Hoffman P2944 303 Frog



Hoffman P2944 246 Amazon



Hoffman P2942 536 Aquarius



Hoffman P2942 531 Papyrus



Hoffman P2942 469 Nasturtium



Hoffman P2942 452 Pond



Hoffman P2942 434 Radish



Hoffman P2942 398 Refried Beans



Hoffman P2942 302 Stone



Hoffman P2942 360 Waikiki



Hoffman P2942 276 Sea Urchin



Hoffman P2942 77 Sage



Hoffman P2941 480 Creamsicle



Hoffman P2941 398 Refried Beans



Hoffman P2941 203 H2O



Hoffman P2941 77 Sage



Hoffman P2941 19 Navy



Hoffman P2940 574 Belle



Hoffman P2940 568 Red Velvet



Hoffman P2940 563 Biscuit



Hoffman P2940 537 Blacklight



Hoffman P2940 531 Papyrus



Hoffman P2940 521 Mist



Hoffman P2940 N45 New Grape



Hoffman P2940 437 Pansy



Hoffman P2940 394 Merlot



Hoffman P2940 276 Sea Urchin



Hoffman P2940 178 Leaf



Hoffman P2940 13 Orange



Kaufman 15002 78 Peacock



Hoffman P2932 533 Nightshade



Hoffman P2932 246 Amazon



Hoffman P2932 178 Leaf



Hoffman P2930 550 Big Sur



Hoffman P2930 544 Beachsand



Hoffman P2930 512 Paradise



Hoffman P2930 418 Chamomile



Hoffman P2930 273 Iguana



Hoffman P2925 603 Election Day



Hoffman P2925 521 Mist



Hoffman P2925 467 Sea Cliff



Hoffman P2925 403 Cherry



Moda 42279 16 Winter White



Timeless Treasures B4181 Phantom



Timeless Treasures B4399 Alpine



Timeless Treasures B4390 Red



Timeless Treasures B4391 Aspen



Timeless Treasures B4390 Copper



Timeless Treasures B4012 Turquoise



Timeless Treasures B4612 Island



Timeless Treasures B4615 Pool



Timeless Treasures B2963 Fiji



Timeless Treasures B4616 Citron



Timeless Treasures B2013 Lemon



Fabri-Quilt 116 3201 Blue



Fabri-Quilt 116 2901 Turquoise



Fabri-Quilt 116 3203 Pink



Fabri-Quilt 116 3402 Orange



Fabri-Quilt 116 3401 Purple



Fabri-Quilt 116 3103 Green



Fabri-Quilt 116 3105 Black



Fabri-Quilt 116 3102 Blue/Multi



Fabri-Quilt 116 3104 Red/Multi



Kaufman 15574 191 Autumn



Kaufman 15570 191 Autumn



Kaufman 15573 191 Autumn



Kaufman 15573 196 Harvest



Kaufman 15574 196 Harvest



Kaufman 15570 196 Harvest



Batik by Mirah DF-9 7466



Batik by Mirah FD-3 5959



Batik by Mirah FD-12 3221



Batik by Mirah FD-9 3220



Batik by Mirah FD-5 3219



Batik by Mirah FD-7 5959



Batik by Mirah DF-3 5956



Batik by Mirah TS-2 3235



Batik by Mirah GS-4 5967



Batik by Mirah GS-12 5968



Batik by Mirah MA-1 3226



Batik by Mirah MA-1 5971



Batik by Mirah MA-1 5972



Batik by Mirah TS-5 1335



Hoffman N2885 403 Cherry



Hoffman N2885 499 Chartreuse



Hoffman N2885 514 Brown Sugar



Hoffman N2886 106 Celery



Hoffman N2886 227 Sprout



Hoffman N2886 259 Lion



Hoffman N2886 599 Valentine



Hoffman N2886 328 Bergen



Hoffman N2893 250 Sahara



Hoffman N2893 305 Gravel



Hoffman N2893 440 Licorice



Hoffman N2893 420 Ice Tea



Hoffman N2893 562 Blooms



Hoffman N2893 6 Brown



Hoffman N2893 88 Boysenberry



Hoffman N2897 113 Frost



Hoffman N2897 178 Leaf



Hoffman N2897 265 Oyster



Hoffman N2897 328 Bergen



Hoffman N2897 347 Lava



Hoffman N2897 537 Blacklight



Hoffman N2897 572 Bourbon



Hoffman N2897 584 Granite



Hoffman N2897 645 Horizon



Hoffman N2897 647 Bluebonnet



Hoffman N2897 77 Sage



Hoffman N2900 178 Leaf



Hoffman N2900 77 Sage



Hoffman N2900 66 Autumn



Hoffman N2900 645 Horizon



Hoffman N2900 584 Granite



Hoffman N2900 572 Bourbon



Hoffman N2900 536 Aquarius



Hoffman N2900 499 Chartreuse



Hoffman N2900 494 Raven



Hoffman N2900 644 Asparagus



Hoffman N2885 75 Peppermint



Hoffman N2885 24 Alabaster



Hoffman N2885 294 Sandpiper



Benartex 7049B 33 Orange/Moss Fern



Benartex 7049B 39 Sunset Fern



Benartex 7050B 03 Sunrise Branches



Benartex 7050B 04 Pale Sage Branches



In the Beginning 2GBC 3



In the Beginning 4GBC 3



In the Beginning 4GBC 7



In the Beginning 4GBC 8



Moda 42259 14 Twig Sunset



Moda 42259 21 Fern Blue



Moda 42259 30 Herb Green



Moda 42259 34 Twig Sunrise



Moda 42259 35 Brush Brown



Batik by Mirah LD-4 5903



Batik by Mirah EC-16 5896



Batik by Mirah EC-16 5897



Batik by Mirah FE-2 5898



Batik by Mirah BD-8 1308



Batik by Mirah MS-6 5916



Batik by Mirah MS-8 5918



Batik by Mirah AS-2 6268



Moda 4339 43 Midnight



Moda 4339 14 Earth



Moda 4339 38 Dusk



Anthology 12534



Anthology 14361



Kaufman 15528 246 Water



Kaufman 15528 163 Spice



Kaufman 15536 113 Cranberry



Kaufman 15536 213 Teal



Kaufman 15536 293 Smoke



Kaufman 15538 113 Cranberry



Kaufman 15538 293 Smoke



Kaufman 15537 293 Smoke



Kaufman 15537 113 Cranberry



Kaufman 15537 213 Teal



Timeless Treasures B4390 Dream



Timeless Treasures B4391 Lilac



Timeless Treasures B4021 Flame



Timeless Treasures B3922 Sunset



Timeless Treasures B3178 Dijon



Island 121506224



Island Batik Rayon - Black Bamboo



Island 121505140



Island 121505249



Island 121506135



Island 121506137



Island 121506144



Island 121506145



Island 121506170



Island 121506250



Island 121506255



Island 121506261



Island 121507156



Island 121507169



Island 121508138



Island 121510160



Island 121510172



Island 121510173



Island 121510243



Island 121511143



Island 121516142



Island 121516254



Island 521501015



Island 521501035



Island 521502038



Island 521505009



Hoffman N2836 49 Khaki



Hoffman N2836 106 Celery



Hoffman N2836 207 Sea Breeze



Hoffman N2836 631 Aubergine



Hoffman N2837 11 Mauve



Hoffman N2837 54 Rosewood



Hoffman N2837 149 Sun



Hoffman N2837 178 Leaf



Hoffman N2837 223 Orchid



Hoffman N2837 328 Bergen



Hoffman N2839 83 Barn Red



Hoffman N2839 157 Verde



Hoffman N2839 184 Willow



Hoffman N2839 239 Persia



Hoffman N2839 287 Napa



Hoffman N2839 334 Peter



Hoffman N2839 346 Huckleberry



Hoffman N2839 365 Tavarua



Hoffman N2839 509 Copacabana



Hoffman N2839 513 Volcano



Hoffman N2839 526 Incense



Hoffman N2839 533 Nightshade



Hoffman N2850 58 Earth



Hoffman N2850 77 Sage



Hoffman N2850 157 Verde



Hoffman N2850 215 Black/Blue



Hoffman N2850 265 Oyster



Hoffman N2850 414 Biscotti



Hoffman N2850 430 Clove



Hoffman N2837 380 Mineral



Hoffman N2837 521 Mist



Hoffman N2837 552 Cedar



Hoffman N2839 536 Aquarius



Hoffman N2839 569 Crawfish



Hoffman N2839 584 Granite



Hoffman N2850 513 Volcano



Hoffman N2850 542 Dove



Hoffman N2850 543 Sparrow



Hoffman N2850 567 Cider



Hoffman N2850 587 February



Hoffman N2850 610 Cappucino



Rayon 09



Rayon 33



Batik Textiles 3630



Timeless Treasures B4181 Saffron



Timeless Treasures B3174 Sienna



Timeless Treasures B4181 Moss



Timeless Treasures B4571 Coffee



Timeless Treasures B3316 Harvest



Timeless Treasures B4166 Forest



Timeless Treasures B3838 Merlot



Timeless Treasures B4398 Saddle



Timeless Treasures B4569 Autumn



Timeless Treasures B166 Cream



Blank 8071 22



Blank 8066 55



Blank 8066 33



Blank 8059 88



Blank 8058 89



Blank 8058 88



Blank 8058 66



Blank 8058 33



Island 121505039



Island 121506028



Island 121507115



Island 121507212



Island 121508011



Island 121508041



Island 121508179



Island 121510004



Island 121510037



Island 121510052



Island 121510062



Island 121510064



Island 121510088



Island 121510104



Island 121510202



Island 121510234



Island 121510331



Island 121510334



Island 121511299



Island 121513019



Island 121516312



Batik by Mirah KR-15 10



Batik by Mirah KR-23 10



Batik by Mirah KR-24 10



Batik by Mirah KR-25 10



Batik by Mirah FR-3 5568



SALE
Batavian 22035 447 Blue Green



SALE
Batavian 22035 777 Dark Green



Timeless B4584 Papaya



Timeless B4166 Tangerine



Timeless B2963 Pacific



Timeless B4581 Robin



Batavian 22120 757



Batavian 22120 674



Batavian 22120 582



SALE
Batik by Mirah AZ-6 10



Kaufman 15522 192 Spring



Kaufman 15521 287 Sweet



Batik by Mirah CO-5 1299



Batik by Mirah CO-6 1298



Batik by Mirah AZ-6 1288



Batik by Mirah AZ-6 1287



Batik by Mirah AZ-8 5877



Batik by Mirah DP-1 5886



Batavian Wide Batik 44272 308



Batavian 22120 165



Batavian 22120 446



Batavian 22120 663



Batavian 22120 470



Batavian 22120 121



Batavian 22120 819



Batavian 22125 499



Batavian 22125 929



Batavian 22123 175



Batavian 22127 258



Batavian 22132 925



Batavian 22132 757



Batavian 22132 474



Batavian 22135 759



Batavian 22135 770



Batavian 22130 757



Batavian 22131 298



Batavian 22131 770



Batavian 22135 446



Batavian 22130 449



Batavian 22131 474



Batavian 22135 444



Batavian 22132 404



Batavian 22133 222



Batavian 22131 912



Batavian 22130 511



Anthology 14027



Anthology 14018



Anthology 14114



Anthology 14101



Anthology 14020



Anthology 13039



Anthology 13046



Anthology 13060



Anthology 13077



Anthology 13081



Anthology 14352



Anthology 14345



Anthology 14350



Anthology 14422



Anthology 14388



Anthology 14364



Anthology 13090



Anthology 13109



SALE
Hoffman N2820 55 Charcoal



SALE
Hoffman N2820 267 Palomino



SALE
Hoffman N2820 303 Frog



SALE
Hoffman N2820 419 Passion Tea



SALE
Hoffman N2832 610 Cappucino



Hoffman N2853 180 Walnut



Hoffman N2853 338 Skipper



Hoffman N2853 522 Seagrass



Hoffman N2854 506 Barbados



Hoffman N2855 233 Rose Quartz



Hoffman N2862 101 Evening



Hoffman N2862 389 Paprika



Hoffman N2862 610 Cappucino



Hoffman N2863 101 Evening



Hoffman N2863 371 Aruba



Hoffman N2863 554 Treetop



Hoffman N2865 337 Shirley



Hoffman N2866 146 Stone Green



Hoffman N2866 506 Barbados



Hoffman N2866 585 Galaxy



Hoffman N2867 610 Cappuccino



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4398 Vineyard



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4545 Salsa



Timeless Treasures B2963 Daisy



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4166 Stone



SALE
Kaufman 15504 39 Willow



SALE
Fresh Batiks FB024 3



SALE
Fresh Batiks FB022 78



Fresh Batiks FB022 4



SALE
Fresh Batiks FB022 22



SALE
Fresh Batiks FB022 40



SALE
Moda 42240 12 Bleeding Heart



SALE
Moda 42240 20 Mixed Berry



SALE
Moda 42240 24 Sandstone



SALE
Moda 42240 28 Sun Dance



SALE
Moda 42240 30 Jungle Green



SALE
Moda 42240 31 Sea Glass



SALE
Moda 42240 32 Sea Glass



Kaufman 15486 192 Spring



SALE
Kaufman 15486 239 Sorbet



SALE
Kaufman 15496 205 Multi



SALE
Kaufman 15499 257 Caribbean



SALE
Kaufman 15498 211 Island Green



SALE
Kaufman 15498 197 Tropical



SALE
Kaufman 15500 197 Tropical



Batik by Mirah SY-16 7415



Batik by Mirah TR-5 7418



SALE
Kaufman 15503 42 Palm



SALE
Kaufman 15503 39 Willow



SALE
Kaufman 15506 342 Chestnut



SALE
Kaufman 15506 42 Palm



SALE
Kaufman 15504 323 Walnut



SALE
Kaufman 15503 222 Redwood



SALE
Kaufman 15506 323 Walnut



SALE
Kaufman 15504 296 Kumquat



SALE
Kaufman 15506 39 Willow



SALE
Kaufman 15503 146 Mango



SALE
Kaufman 15504 146 Mango



SALE
Kaufman 15505 146 Mango



SALE
Kaufman 15506 222 Redwood



SALE
Timeless Treasures B3313 Shell



Timeless Treasures B3313 Vanilla



Timeless Treasures B4385 Butter



Timeless Treasures B4385 Cream



Timeless Treasures B4385 Putty



Timeless Treasures B4181 Straw



Timeless Treasures B4386 Quartz



Timeless Treasures B3920 Buff



SALE
Island 111501006



SALE
Island 111501181



SALE
Island 111501185



SALE
Island 111502001



SALE
Island 711501269



SALE
Island 711501283



SALE
Island 711504267



SALE
Island 711504270



SALE
Island 711506268



SALE
Island 711506273



SALE
Island 811503316



SALE
Island 611533033



SALE
Island 111501010



SALE
Island 111501033



SALE
Island 111501035



SALE
Island 111501036



SALE
Island 111501045



SALE
Island 111501076



SALE
Island 111501140



SALE
Island 111501148



SALE
Island 111502042



SALE
Island 111502068



SALE
Island 111502130



Andover 7821 IB1



Andover 7821 IB



SALE
Kaufman 15476 49 Olive



SALE
Kaufman 15478 39 Willow



SALE
Kaufman 15479 43 Leaf



SALE
Kaufman 15476 39 Willow



SALE
Kaufman 15479 39 Willow



SALE
Kaufman 15477 39 Willow



SALE
Kaufman 15477 49 Olive



SALE
Kaufman 14981 32 Mint



SALE
Kaufman 14981 107 Petal



SALE
Kaufman 14981 96 Blush



SALE
Anthology 12151



SALE
Anthology 12003



SALE
Anthology 12120



SALE
Anthology 12111



SALE
Batik by Mirah VT-9 5866



SALE
Batik by Mirah ZG-12 7431



SALE
Moda 4337 22 Coral



SALE
Moda 4337 26 Violet Sunset



Kaufman 15002 78 Peacock



SALE
Kaufman 15001 235 Hyacinth



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4160 Zest



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4165 Pizzazz



SALE
Batavian 22134 587



SALE
Batavian 22134 335



SALE
Batavian 22123 432



SALE
Batavian 22123 587



SALE
Batavian 22120 308



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4174 Juniper



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4166 Cherry



SALE
Benartex 7038B 01 Pastel/Multi Rock Leaf



SALE
RJR 2547 06



SALE
RJR 1767 02



SALE
RJR 2547 07



Timeless Treasures B1234 Grape



Timeless Treasures B4012 Poison



Timeless Treasures B4012 Capri



Timeless Treasures B4010 Froth



SALE
Moda 4335 14 Leaf



SALE
Moda 4335 22 Sky



Batavian 22098 220



Batavian 22098 919



Batavian 22098 990



Batavian 22098 300



Batavian 22098 313



Batavian 22098 661



Batavian 22098 664



Batavian 22098 469



Batavian 22098 441



Batavian 22098 471



SALE
Batavian 22098 775



Batavian 22098 555



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SJ-2 1244



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SJ-1 1241



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SQ-3 1253



Island - Custard



Island - Vanilla



SALE
Moda 4336 46 Seaweed



SALE
Moda 4336 38 Sunset



SALE
Moda 4336 33 Fuchsia



Moda 4336 12 Prism



SALE
Hoffman N2812 212 Berry



SALE
Hoffman N2810 574 Belle



SALE
Hoffman N2810 506 Barbados



SALE
Hoffman N2810 421 Ceylon



SALE
Hoffman N2810 355 Patty



SALE
Hoffman N2810 186 Morocco



SALE
Hoffman N2809 586 January



SALE
Hoffman N2809 568 Red-Velvet



SALE
Hoffman N2809 313 Payne's Grey



SALE
Hoffman N2809 101 Evening



SALE
Hoffman N2809 145 Spring



SALE
Hoffman N2809 63 Rose



SALE
Hoffman N2808 609 Parfait



SALE
Hoffman N2808 462 Dewdrop



SALE
Hoffman N2808 452 Pond



SALE
Hoffman N2808 195 Maroon



SALE
Hoffman N2808 101 Evening



SALE
Hoffman N2807 498 Monstera



SALE
Hoffman N2807 588 March



SALE
Hoffman N2807 292 Cardinal



SALE
Hoffman N2807 272 Mallard



SALE
Hoffman N2807 147 Storm



SALE
Moda 4335 35 Hibiscus



SALE
Kaufman 14973 175 Nutmeg



SALE
Kaufman 14973 171 Mahogany



SALE
Kaufman 14971 141 Saffron



SALE
Kaufman 14971 39 Willow



SALE
Kaufman 14989 268 Nature



SALE
Andover 7821 C1 Charcoal



SALE
Andover 7821 C Deep Sea



SALE
Andover 7821 G Neon



Timeless Treasures B3178 Raven



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4012 Buff



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4012 Denim



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4012 Fudge



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4021 Cedar



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4021 Ocean



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4016 Penny



Timeless Treasures B4017 Red



Timeless Treasures B4020 Sunrise



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4022 Teal



SALE
Timeless B3316 Midnight



SALE
Timeless Treasures B3264 Cosmic



SALE
Batik by Mirah NS-3 6207



SALE
Batik by Mirah VB-9 1235



SALE
Batik by Mirah VB-5 7369



SALE
Batik by Mirah VB-13 7372



SALE
Batik by Mirah OD-4 1224



SALE
Batiks by Mirah VB-8 1235



SALE
Batiks by Mirah VB-8 7371



SALE
Hoffman M2760 519 Hibiscus



SALE
Hoffman M2760 470 Chinese Lantern



SALE
Hoffman M2758 587 February



SALE
Hoffman M2758 474 Punch



Hoffman M2758 416 Marmalade



SALE
Hoffman M2758 302 Stone



SALE
Hoffman M2756 483 Fog



SALE
Hoffman M2756 358 Vegas



SALE
Hoffman M2756 187 Mayan



SALE
Hoffman M2756 173 Smoke



SALE
Hoffman M2756 161 Christmas



SALE
Hoffman M2756 105 Celadon



SALE
Hoffman M2756 97 Raspberry



SALE
Hoffman M2754 105 Celadon



SALE
Hoffman M2738 597 December



SALE
Hoffman M2738 587 February



SALE
Hoffman M2738 358 Vegas



SALE
Hoffman M2738 305 Gravel



SALE
Hoffman M2738 303 Frog



SALE
Hoffman M2738 294 Caterpillar



SALE
Hoffman M2738 264 Flamingo



SALE
Hoffman G2236 249 Iceland



SALE
Hoffman G2236 109 Currant



SALE
Kaufman 14959 302 Poppy



SALE
Moda 4334 33 Coal



SALE
Moda 4334 37 Coal



SALE
Moda 4334 35 Coal



SALE
Island 721405002



SALE
Hoffman M2751 472 Pebble



Hoffman M2751 269 Caterpillar



SALE
Hoffman M2747 563 Biscuit



SALE
Hoffman M2747 357 Cairo



SALE
Hoffman M2747 255 Borneo



Hoffman M2747 141 Pine



SALE
Hoffman M2747 64 Tan



SALE
Hoffman M2739 155 Terra Cotta



SALE
Hoffman M2739 482 Cotton Candy



SALE
Hoffman M2739 489 Seagull



SALE
Hoffman M2740 64 Tan



SALE
Hoffman M2740 134 Parchment



SALE
Hoffman M2740 141 Pine



SALE
Batiks by Mirah HC-1 5708



SALE
Kaufman AMD 14915 157 Raffia



SALE
Batik Textiles 3113



SALE
Moda 4333 24 Violet Sunset



SALE
Batavian 22118 475



SALE
Moda 4332 40 Night Sky



SALE
Island 121415207



SALE
Island 121415206



SALE
Island 121411204



SALE
Island 121410226



SALE
Timeless Treasures B6233 Spruce



SALE
Timeless Treasures B2583 Velvet



SALE
Timeless Treasures B3164 Citrus



SALE
Timeless Treasures B3177 Fire



SALE
Hoffman L2663 546 Seashell



SALE
Hoffman M2724 273 Iguana



SALE
Hoffman M2724 274 Orca



SALE
Hoffman M2724 365 Tavarua



SALE
Anthology 9202



SALE
Timeless B3260 Spice



SALE
Timeless Treasures Tonga B2507 Moon Granite



SALE
Island IS14T BB1



SALE
Hoffman M2707 404 Bubblegum



Hoffman M2707 270 Hippo



SALE
Hoffman M2701 531 Papyrus



SALE
Hoffman M2700 240 Singapore



Batavian 22098 215 Dark Cream



Batavian 22098 700 Fern



Moda 42200 14 Popcorn



SALE
Moda 42200 34 Tangerine



Hoffman K2552 186 Morroca



SALE
Benartex 1999 03 Pale Yellow



SALE
Moda Over the Rainbow Batik 41014 59




       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC