Batiks Etc & Sew What Fabrics Online Catalog with secure transactions

Holiday Batik






Hoffman N2887 173 Smoke

Bali Batik, Peppermint Swirls Collection. Scattered peppermints of various sizes. Teal, grey, mint, and artichoke. 100% cotton batik, 42"-45" wide.
Ref # N2887173

$11.99    yd   Quantity:  




Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   
Additional items in this category
    

Island 121623490 Snowman Vino



MASB 00054



Kaufman 15561 184 Charcoal



Kaufman 15559 184 Charcoal



Kaufman 15559 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15564 3 Red



Kaufman 15565 277 Winter



Kaufman 15560 91 Crimson



Kaufman 15565 186 Silver



Kaufman 15560 184 Charcoal



Kaufman 15564 277 Winter



Kaufman 15564 186 Silver



Kaufman 15560 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15568 277 Winter



Kaufman 15560 221 Aubergine



Kaufman 15560 254 Frost



Kaufman 15561 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15561 277 Winter



Kaufman 15562 201 Jewel



Kaufman 15564 223 Holiday



Hoffman N2887 120 Hyacinth



Hoffman N2887 611 River Rock



Hoffman N2887 514 Brown Sugar



Hoffman N2887 24 Alabaster



Hoffman N2887 173 Smoke



Hoffman N2899 299 Castlerock



Timeless Treasures B4007 Sky



Island 521503022



Island 521503026



Island 521511037



Island 521519005



Island 521519014



Island 521519016



Island 521519025



Island 521519033



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SJ-5 1250



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SJ-8 1249



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SJ-2 1244



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SJ-1 1241



SALE
Batiks by Mirah FC-3 7386



SALE
Batiks by Mirah FC-3 7384



SALE
Batiks by Mirah FC-2 7385



SALE
Batiks by Mirah WH-1 5796



SALE
Batiks by Mirah WH-1 7403



Batiks by Mirah WH-2 5805



Batiks by Mirah WH-2 5804



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SQ-14 1258



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SQ-16 1259



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SQ-16 1258



SALE
Batiks by Mirah SQ-12 1258



SALE
Timeless Treasures B4007 Sage



Kaufman 14996 216 Cloud



Kaufman 14999 213 Teal



SALE
Hoffman L2681 602 Earth Day



SALE
Hoffman L2681 483 Fog



SALE
Hoffman L2681 142 Pistachio



SALE
Hoffman L2680 577 Bayou



SALE
Hoffman L2680 450 Spa



Hoffman M2758 416 Marmalade



SALE
Hoffman M2756 161 Christmas



SALE
Hoffman M2753 305 Gravel



SALE
Hoffman M2753 110 Daffodil



SALE
Hoffman M2753 92 Slate



Island Batik HMS14E C1



Island Batik HMS14E C2



Island Batik HMS14E B1



Island Batik HMS14A A1



Island Batik HS14A C1



Island Batik HMS14B B1




       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@batiks.com




Batiks Etcetera & Sew What Fabrics 460 E. Main St. Wytheville VA 24382
800-228-4573     276-228-9592     276-228-9597(fax)
Shop Hours: Monday - Saturday, 10 am - 5:30 pm info@batiks.com



Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC